22. syyskuuta 2017

Veteraanipäivät 30.-31.5.2016 Lappeenranta

Tulokset linkopallosta sekä naisten ja miesten petankista.

Linkopallo

Naiset

16.15             Sanni Martikainen              Mutalan Riento                

15.88             Annikki Karhapää               Mutalan Riento                  

14.64             Pirkko Haikonen                 Leppävaaran Sisu             

13.71             Riitta Harinen-Rinne           Leppävaaran Sisu             

12.88             Leila Lång                           Mutalan Riento                  

12.86             Tyyne Laitinen                    Mutalan Riento                  

12.70             Laila Lehtola                       Mutalan Riento                  

11.37             Tuula Immonen                  Mutalan Riento                  

11.31             Raija Kuronen                     Mutalan Riento

Miehet

49.39             Jarmo Vuolanen                 Korson Kaiku                                           

35.26             Antti Pasanen                     Karjalan Kuula                   

29.59             Pekka Lähteelä                  Jyväskylän Valo

23.94             Seppo Henttonen               Tainionkosken Tähti          

23.83             Jouko Pirttikoski                 Leppävaaran Sisu             

16.10             Teuvo Leppänen                Mutalan Riento                  

Petankki

Naiset

1)Laine ja Saarinen Kalvolan Isku, 2) Jokela ja Nikulainen Leppävaaran Sisu, 3) Kiiveri ja Pietilä Karkkilan Urheilijat, 4) Salonen ja Suutala Leppävaaran Sisu, 5) Järvisalo ja Ojonen Voikkaan Viesti, 6) Laakso ja Haikonen Leppävaaran SISu, 7) Pirttilahti ja Vauhkonen Leppävaaran Sisu, 8) Rissanen ja Lehtimäki Karhupetankki, 9) B1. Sorsa ja Harinen-Rinne Sisu, 10) B2. Jämsä ja Koski Jyväskylän Valo, 11) B3. Esko ja Pakkanen Karhupetankki, 12) Turpeinen ja Hokkanen Karhupetankki, 13) Hänninen ja Kettunen Karhupetankki, 14) Varalahti ja Niemi Karkkilan Urheilijat, 15) Kaskinen ja Kokkonen Pääskylahden Vesa, 16) Syrjänen ja Pekkola Karhupetankki, 17) C1. Hirvikallio ja Saarimäki Lappeenrannan Kisa-Toverit, 18) C2. Hirvonen ja Litmanen Pääskylahden Vesa, 19) C3. Michelsson ja Åhlström Vihdin Isku, 20) Venäläinen ja Weckman Vaajakosken Kuohu.

Miehet

1)Sintero, Moilanen ja Koivunen Karhupetankki, 2) Järvisalo, Ukkola ja Pöntinen Voikkaan Viesti, 3) Tiihonen, Andreev ja Mäkelä Voikkaan Viesti, 4) Myllylä, Nieminen ja Rantanen Uotilan Työväen Urheilijat, 5) Kylmänen, Metsä ja Lähteelä Jyväskylän Valo, 6) Kähärä, Vakkari ja Hokkanen Karhupetankki, 7) Leino, Salonoja ja Saliniemi Kalvolan Isku, 8) Kuusela, Niiranen ja Nenonen Anjalankosken Kuohu, 9) Nieminen, Sormunen ja Vaahtera Uotilan Työväen Urheilijat, 10) Vanhanen, Vanhanen ja Pöyhönen Keljon Viesti, 11) Nikulainen, Piitulainen ja Jokela Leppävaaran Sisu, 12) Derander, Orrain ja Kokkola Voisalmen Kunto, 13) Pajunen, Laitinen ja Parviainen Lempäälän Jyry, 14) Räsänen, Kauppinen ja Kosunen Jyväskylän Valo, 15) Vuolanen, Lilja ja Viljamaa Korson Kaiku, 16) Turpeinen, Nupponen ja Ukkonen Karhupetankki, 17) B1. Uschanov, Vilponen ja Pajuoja Kalvolan Isku, 18) B2. Koivunen, Roberts ja Kärkkäinen Karhupetankki, 19) B3. Saarinen, Pietilä ja Räsänen Karkkilan Urheilijat, 20) Meuronen, Mutikainen ja Viskari Taipalsaaren Riento, 21) Rinne, Vauhkonen ja Pihlajaniemi Leppävaaran Sisu, 22) Tuominen, Tuominen ja Urponen Uotilan Työväen Urheilijat, 23) Litmanen, Silvennoinen ja Kohonen Pääskylahden Vesa, 24) Ropponen, Autio ja Hellsten Karkkilan Urheilijat, 25) Niemi, Kärkäs ja Suominen Karkkilan Urheilijat, 26) Harinen, Salonen ja Koskenkorva Leppävaaran Sisu, 27) Lumikumpu, Marttelin ja Michelsson Vihdin Isku, 28) Mänttäri, Mänttäri ja Taipale Keljon Viesti, 29) Hämäläinen, Henttonen ja Putto Tainiokosken Tähti, 30) Kokkonen, Kyllönen ja Kaskinen Pääskylahden Vesa, 31) Pöppönen, Hiekkanen ja Venäläinen Vaajakosken Kuohu, 32) Lindfors, Nikander ja Juselius Karkkilan Urheilijat, 33) C1. Raatikainen, Saarinen ja Saarimäki Lappeenrannan Kisa Toverit, 34) C2. Joukainen, Esko ja Holopainen Karhupetankki, 35) C3. Maukonen, Pennanen ja Koski Jyväskylän Valo, 36) Rissanen, Juvonen ja Anttonen Simpeleen Vesa, 37) Rytkönen, Sauko ja Rekonen Keljon Viesti, 38) Penttinen, Penttinen ja Keskinen Keljon Viesti, 39) Venäläinen, Forsell ja Manninen Vaajakosken Kuohu, 40) Räsänen, Tuovinen ja Puikkonen Vaajakosken Kuohu, 41) Kaskela, Syrjänen ja Hurtta Karhupetankki, 42) Lairi, Haimila ja Haimila Lappeenrannan Kisa Toverit, 43) Eklund, Pirttikoski ja Sorsa Leppävaaran Sisu. 

Katselukerrat (2093)/Kommentit (0)

Tunnisteet:

3. kesäkuuta 2016/Tulokset

Jätä kommentti

Nimi:
Sähköposti:
Kommentti:
Lisää kommentti
Luetuimmat jutut
Muista myös